Fotos

 

2017

Stephie Ahn

Weststr. 32 • 33615 Bielefeld

Telefon 0521-12 10 10 • www.atelierhaus-chaco.de

...............................................................................

 

Margarete von Alemann

Waagestr. 1a • 21335 Lüneburg

Tel. 04131 - 40 67 70

...............................................................................

 

Silwia Barke-Demba

Lewitzstr. 18

19374 Rusch

Tel. 0176 - 20 47 81 28

www.bluemango.de

......................................

 

Frank Breiter

Dautenbachstr. 11 • 34260 Kaufungen

Tel. 05605/92 94 20 • www.keramik-kaufungen.de

...............................................................................

 

Andrea Bielicki-Helms

Ziegeleiweg 7 • 26203 Wardenburg

Tel. 04407-27 19 • www.nacktekeramik.de

...............................................................................

 

Claudia Craemer

Im Krummen Ort 4 • 28870 Fischerhude

Tel. 04293-14 60

...............................................................................

 

Regina Jensen

Alexanderstr. 9b

28203 Bremen

Tel. 0421- 70 46 64 www.jensen-keramik.de

......................................

 

Ruth Kirsch

Luisenstr. 79

47799 Krefeld

Tel. 02151- 21 67 10

 www.ruth-kirsch-keramikdesign.de

...............................................................................

 

Jutta Klein

Hinterm Fang 8

27211 Bassum/
Nordwohlde

Tel. 04249 - 96 11 98

......................................

 

Wilko Korntheuer

Von-Kluck-Str. 25 • 48151 Münster

Tel. 0251-1334777

...............................................................................

 

Sabine Krispin

Mozartstr. 5

46535 Dinslaken

Tel. 02064-43 74 04  www.sabine-krispin.de

......................................

 

Christiane Landbeck

Behaimstr. 26

13086 Berlin

Tel. 0173 - 219 06 82

www.landbeck-keramik.de

......................................

Martin Mindermann

Oytermühle 11 • 28876 Oyten

Tel. 04207-38 59 • www.martin-mindermann.de

...............................................................................

 

Tanja Möwis

Wulwesstraße 12

28203 Bremen

Tel. 0421-636 77 75 www.moewis-keramik.de

...............................................................................

 

Ingrid Ripke-Bolinius

Albert-Schiestl-Weg 12 • 27726 Worpswede

Tel. 04792 - 34 45

www.ripke-bolinius-keramik.de

........................................................

 

Katharina Ortleb

Zur Aue 1• 21271 Hanstedt

Tel. 0163-914 07 61

www.katharina-ortleb.de

 

....................................................

 

Britta Rust

Hegler-Wald-Str. 8 • 26197 Huntlosen

Tel. 0177-756 86 31 • www.raku-design.de

...............................................................................

 

Dörte Scherbartt

Nernststr. 44

47805 Krefeld

Tel. 02151-65 34 65 www.porzellanundschmuck.de

...............................................................................

Sandra Schmedemann

Barnstorfer Weg 36 18057 Rostock

Tel. 0176-64 30 68 82 sandraschmedemann.de

...............................................................................

 

Gundula Sommerer

Schloßstr. 16b

24939 Flensburg

Tel. 0461-40 78 23 53

www.atelier-gundula-sommerer.de

...............................................................................

 

Claudia Stölzel

Heinrich-Franck Str. 4  06112 Halle

Tel. 0345 -120 69 40 www.porzellanatelier.de

......................................

 

Anette Wandrer

Bahnhofstr. 31

99519 Apolda

Tel. 030-342 29 56

www.wandrer.com

...............................................................................

 

Silke Ullrich

Plitschard 210

52134 Herzogenrath

Tel. 02406-66 91 88 www.silke-ullrich.de

.....................................

 

Mats Wrage

Davenstedter Str. 60 • 30453 Hannover

Tel. 0177- 378 33 21 • www.mats-wrage.de

..............................................................................

 

 

 

Frauke Alber

Schweizer Str. 4b

28203 Bremen

Tel. 0421- 498 93 67

www.frauke-alber.de

......................................

 

Reinhild Alber

Dautenbachstr.11
34260 Kaufungen

Tel. 05605-92 94 20

www.keramik-kaufungen.de

.......................................

 

G. Boguschewski & U. Thölen

Mühlenweg 97 a • 26160 Bad Zwischenahn

Tel. 04403 - 647 07

...............................................................................

 

Ross De Wayne Campbell

Pfarrstr. 134 • 10317 Berlin

Tel. 0176-48 25 07 48 • www.keramikberlin.eu

...............................................................................

 

Claire Chuet

Avenue Demolder 93
B-1030 Bruxelles

Tel. 0032-479 34 21 51
www.clairechuet.be

.......................................

 

Manja Götze

Scharnweberstr. 28 10247 Berlin

Tel. 0176-10 32 12 44 • www.mago-keramik.de

.......................................

 

Job Heykamp

Brinkweg 4

NL 7274 AD  Geesteren

Tel. 0031-545-491753 www.jobheykamp.nl

........................................................

 

Peter Henning

Auf den Kahlken 12 28259 Bremen

Tel. 0421 - 58 54 26 www.henning-keramik.de

......................................

 

Holger Klassen

Fabrikhof 6 • 27749 Delmenhorst

Tel. 04221-12 02 73 • www.fabrikhof6.de

...............................................................................

 

Franz Krull

Hohenberger Weide 18 49811 Lingen

Tel. 0591-977 27 07

 

......................................

 

Karin Kusenberg

Nagelsholz 174 • 32139 Spenge
Tel. 05206-54 91

...............................................................................

 

Jörn Meißner

Hauptstr. 18 • 55490 Rohrbach

Tel. 06765 - 379 99 15

...............................................................................

 

Silvia Nordhoff

Im Hommershof 9

57348 Schöneberg

Tel. 02681- 61 82

www.keramikatelier-nordhoff-zeile.de

..............................................................................

 

Maria Pfingstmann

28195 Bremen • Beim Handelsmuseum 9

Tel. 0157-71 70 92 39

www.pfingstmann-keramik.de

................................................................................

 

Marianne Pipping-Rabe

Oldenburger Str. 103

27753 Delmenhorst

Tel. 04221-1216 05

www.mpipping.de

......................................

 

Katrin Schober

Oetjendorfer Landstr. 67  22961 Hoisdorf-Oetjendorf

Tel. 04534 - 593 www.schoberkeramik.de

......................................

 

Stefan Sluyter

Dorpsstraat 34 • 2441 CH Nieuwveen, NL

Tel. 0031(0)- 627 15 22 61

...............................................................................

 

Hiltje Talsma

Nije Wei 85

NL 8401 AL Corredijk

Tel. 0031-513-464791

www.keramiekensierpapier.nl

...............................................................................

 

Peter Taubert

In de Siep 51

47638 Straelen

Tel. 02834-94 49 61  www.taubert-keramik.de

...............................................................................

 

Andrea Wilser

Weststr. 4 • 33615 Bielefeld

Tel. 0521-12 33 79 www.toepferei-im-werkhaus.de

...............................................................................

Maria Wieding-Kalz

Coesfelder Str. 10 48720 Rosendahl-Holtwick

Tel. 02566 -16 64

mhw-keramik-wieding.de

.......................................

 

Roswitha Winde-Pauls

Gut Wotersen 12
21514 Wotersen

04158-89 03 79 www.winde-pauls.de

........................................

 

Elisabeth Wischeropp

Oytermühle 11 • 28876 Oyten

Tel. 04207-38 59

...............................................................................

 

 

 

 

 

Die Ausstellerliste 2018

wird Anfang des Jahres

zu sehen sein.

Aussteller

Bewerbung

Presseinfo

Info